Первенства мира и Европы
ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ И ПРИЗЕРЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВ МИРА
Фамилия, имя |
Вид спорта |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
Хаертдинова Полина | фехтование |
2021 |
||
Малов Вячеслав | хоккей | 2020 | ||
Грицюк Арсений |
хоккей |
2019 |
||
Аношкина Арина |
гребля на байдарках и каноэ |
2017 |
||
Ахметов Искандер |
фехтование |
2017 |
||
Костенко Анатолий |
фехтование |
2017 |
2018 |
|
Малютин Мартин |
плавание |
2017 |
||
Початкова Наталья |
пулевая стрельба |
2016 |
||
Лаута Артур |
хоккей |
2016 |
||
Ситников Павел |
конькобежный спорт – шорт-трек |
2018 |
2016 |
|
Климова Александра |
фехтование |
2015 |
||
Сливко Виктория |
биатлон |
2015 |
||
Клепиков Ярослав |
пулевая стрельба |
2016 2014 |
||
Бацарашкина Виталина |
пулевая стрельба |
2014 |
2014 |
|
Вольф Анатолий |
спортивная акробатика |
2014 |
||
Петров Иван |
гребля на байдарках и каноэ |
2014 |
||
Мосейко Алина |
фехтование |
2014 |
2014 |
|
Прокопьев Иван |
ПОДА |
2013 |
2013 |
|
Тарасевич Григорий |
плавание |
2013 |
2013 |
2013 |
Стрелкова Екатерина |
шорт-трек |
2015 |
2015 |
|
Махамбетов Тимур |
биатлон |
2013 |
||
Баранок Екатерина |
шорт-трек |
2012 |
||
Трушаков Александр |
фехтование |
2014 |
||
Серебряков Иван |
пулевая стрельба |
2012 |
2012 |
|
Эйдензон Александра |
пулевая стрельба |
2012 |
2012 |
|
Сергеева Надежда |
бобслей |
2012 |
||
Прокопьев Иван |
ПОДА |
2011 |
2011 |
|
Прохоров Никита |
ПОДА |
2009 |
2011 |
|
Дудкина Ксения |
художественная гимнастика |
2010 |
||
Ялчик Александр |
ПОДА |
2010, |
||
Кутасонова Евгения |
ПОДА |
2009 |
2009 |
2009 |
Павлова Полина |
пулевая стрельба |
2008 |
||
Патраков Максим |
спортивная акробатика |
2006 |
||
Колесниченко Юлия |
лыжные гонки |
2005 |
||
Кириллова Ирина |
самбо |
2005 |
||
Бородулина Татьяна |
шорт-трек |
2003 |
2004 |
|
Оськина Олеся |
шорт-трек |
2003 |
2004 |
|
Гуляева Екатерина |
шорт-трек |
2004 |
||
Романова Яна |
биатлон |
2003 |
||
Тищенко Алексей |
бокс |
2002 |
||
Шлейзе Елена |
самбо |
2002 |
||
Сморчков Владимир |
тяжелая атлетика |
2000 |
1999 |
1999 |
Чекинская Альбина |
самбо |
2000 |
||
Политько Екатерина |
плавание в ластах |
1999 |
||
Демьянов Евгений |
хоккей с мячом |
1997 |
||
Горбунов Вячеслав |
пауэрлифтинг |
1997 |
1997 |
|
Русина Ольга |
самбо |
1996 |
||
Дубкова Виктория |
самбо |
1994 |
||
Клестер Ирина |
самбо |
1994 |
||
Уткова Александра |
самбо |
1993 |
||
Гринь Марина |
самбо |
1992 |
||
Ачкасова Людмила |
самбо |
1992 |
||
Исенова Айжан |
самбо |
1992 |
ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ И ПРИЗЕРЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВ ЕВРОПЫ
Фамилия, имя |
Вид спорта |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
Чиканова Екатерина | пулевая стрельба | 2021 | ||
Кусаинов Аят | самбо | 2021 | ||
Резниченко Владислав | плавание |
2021 (3 медали) |
2021 | |
Муханов Тимур | хоккей | 2021 | ||
Меденова Салтанат | бокс | 2017 |
2021 2019 |
|
Баранова Алена |
лыжные гонки |
2019 |
||
Мосейко Алина |
фехтование |
2018 |
||
Ахметов Искандер |
фехтование |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
Костенко Анатолий |
фехтование |
2019 |
2018 |
|
Малютин Мартин |
плавание |
2017 |
||
Аношкина Арина |
гребля на байдарках и каноэ |
2017 |
2017 |
|
Шикунов Алексей |
гребля на байдарках и каноэ |
2017 |
||
Богатырев Илья |
бокс |
2019 |
||
Тё Ольга |
тяжелая атлетика |
2017 |
||
Сердюк Егор |
хоккей |
2017 |
||
Руссу Виктория |
волейбол |
2016 |
||
Дадаев Алексей |
фехтование |
2016 |
||
Синер Мария |
фехтование |
2016 |
||
Початкова Наталья |
пулевая стрельба |
2017 |
2016 |
|
Клепиков Ярослав |
пулевая стрельба |
2017 |
2016 |
|
Бахарев Виктор |
легкая атлетика |
2015 |
||
Сливко Виктория |
биатлон |
2015 |
||
Климова Александра |
фехтование |
2015 |
||
Соколенко Екатерина |
лёгкая атлетика |
2014 |
||
Максимов Игорь |
лёгкая атлетика |
2014 |
2014 |
|
Ютволина Екатерина |
тяжёлая атлетика |
2014 |
||
Филюшкин Михаил |
лёгкая атлетика, спорт глухих |
2014 |
||
Петров Иван |
гребля на байдарках и каноэ |
2014 |
||
Мосейко Алина |
фехтование |
2014 |
||
Трушаков Александр |
фехтование |
2015 |
2014 |
2015 |
Бацарашкина Виталина |
пулевая стрельба |
2015 |
2014 |
2014 |
Тарасевич Григорий |
плавание |
2013 |
2013 |
|
Широбокова Наталья |
легкая атлетика |
2013 |
2011 |
|
Бахарев Виктор |
легкая атлетика |
2013 |
||
Самойлов Александр |
спортивная акробатика |
2013 |
||
Вольф Анатолий |
спортивная акробатика |
2013 |
||
Калинина Анна |
шорт-трек |
2013 |
||
Серебряков Иван |
пулевая стрельба |
2012 |
2012 |
|
Росляков Сергей |
спортивная акробатика |
2011 |
||
Дудкина Ксения |
художественная гимнастика |
2010 |
||
Вольф Анатолий |
спортивная акробатика |
2010 |
||
Самойлов Александр |
спортивная акробатика |
2010 |
||
Хуснуллин Степан |
спортивная акробатика |
2010 |
||
Жестков Олег |
гребля на байдарках и каноэ |
2008 |
2010 |
|
Харлова Мария |
тяжелая атлетика |
2010 |
2010 |
2010 |
Власова Екатерина |
тяжелая атлетика |
2009 |
||
Трущенко Елизавета |
самбо |
2009 |
||
Емельянов Андрей |
самбо |
2009 |
||
Сагатбеков Еслям |
греко-римская борьба |
2008 |
||
Михайленко Ловари |
бокс |
2008 |
||
Боровикова Екатерина |
плавание |
2007 |
||
Рыбин Рустам |
плавание |
2007 |
||
Кутасонова Евгения |
ПОДА |
2007 |
||
Ботев Антон |
греко-римская борьба |
2003 |
2006 |
|
Комнатова Екатерина |
велоспорт-ВМХ |
2005 |
||
Горбатюк Анастасия |
спортивная акробатика |
2005 |
||
Савина Екатерина |
биатлон |
2005 |
||
Скляров Сергей |
бокс |
2005 |
||
Шлейзе Елена |
дзюдо, самбо |
2005 |
2005 |
|
Полин Дмитрий |
ПОДА |
2003 |
||
Кряжева Анна |
легкая атлетика |
2003 |
||
Владыкина Василиса |
плавание |
2003 |
2003 |
|
Романова Яна |
биатлон |
2003 |
||
Дежурова Ирина |
ПОДА |
2001 |
||
Селехова Ольга |
триатлон |
2001 |
||
Сморчков Владимир |
тяжелая атлетика |
2000 |
1998 |
|
Политько Екатерина |
плавание в ластах |
2000 |
||
Зыков Сергей |
плавание |
1999 |
||
Слуднов Роман |
плавание |
1997 |
1998 |
1997 |
Горбунов Вячеслав |
пауэрлифтинг |
1998 |
||
Суворов Максим |
плавание |
1995 |
||
Клестер Ирина |
самбо |
1994 |
||
Галкина Ольга |
бадминтон |
1994 |
||
Гопанюк Дмитрий |
тяжелая атлетика |
1994 |
||
Коваленко Евгений |
бадминтон |
1993 |
||
Юзефович Михаил |
плавание |
1992 |
1992 |